USA,
(1987–1988), 17 h 48 min
(Length: 48–49 min)
Creators:
Ron KoslowCast:
Ron Perlman, Linda Hamilton, Roy Dotrice, Jay Acovone, Ray Wise, Don Stark, Richard Fancy, Renn Woods, Ron O'Neal, John McMartin, John Petlock, Ava Lazar (more)Episodes(22)
-
Once Upon a Time in the City of New York (S01E01)
-
Terrible Savior (S01E02)
-
Siege (S01E03)
-
No Way Down (S01E04)
-
Masques (S01E05)
-
Beast Within (S01E06)
-
Nor Iron Bars a Cage (S01E07)
-
Song of Orpheus (S01E08)
-
Dark Spirit (S01E09)
-
A Children's Story (S01E10)
-
An Impossible Silence (S01E11)
-
Shades of Grey (S01E12)
-
China Moon (S01E13)
-
The Alchemist (S01E14)
-
Temptation (S01E15)
-
Promises of Someday (S01E16)
-
Down to a Sunless Sea (S01E17)
-
Fever (S01E18)
-
Everything Is Everything (S01E19)
-
To Reign in Hell (S01E20)
-
Ozymandias (S01E21)
-
A Happy Life (S01E22)
Cast
David Clennon
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
Kay E. Kuter
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Will Kuluva
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Barbara Pilavin
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
Renata Vanni
Italy
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Paul Greco
USA
Best series:
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
P.S.I. Luv U (1991) (series)
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
Severn Darden
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Big John Studd
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Betsy Brantley
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes (1984) (series)
Linda Porter
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Sue Giosa
USA
Best series:
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Alexander Folk
USA
Best series:
Method & Red (2004) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Carl Strano
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Richard Young
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Strain (2014) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Mimi Craven
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Sam Freed
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Barbara Allyne Bennet
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Sanford Clark
USA
Best series:
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Herta Ware
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Bill Marcus
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)