USA,
(1976–1977), 18 h 18 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(22)
-
The Return of Bigfoot: Part 2 (S02E01)
-
In This Corner, Jaime Sommers (S02E02)
-
Assault on the Princess (S02E03)
-
Road to Nashville (S02E04)
-
Kill Oscar: Part 1 (S02E05)
-
Kill Oscar: Part 3 (S02E06)
-
Black Magic (S02E07)
-
Sister Jaime (S02E08)
-
The Vega Influence (S02E09)
-
Jaime's Shield: Part 1 (S02E10)
-
Jaime's Shield: Part 2 (S02E11)
-
Biofeedback (S02E12)
-
Doomsday Is Tomorrow: Part 1 (S02E13)
-
Doomsday Is Tomorrow: Part 2 (S02E14)
-
Deadly Ringer: Part 1 (S02E15)
-
Deadly Ringer: Part 2 (S02E16)
-
Jaime and the King (S02E17)
-
Beyond the Call (S02E18)
-
The DeJon Caper (S02E19)
-
The Night Demon (S02E20)
-
Iron Ships and Dead Men (S02E21)
-
Once a Thief (S02E22)
Cast
Lindsay Wagner
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Richard Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Stephen Young
Canada
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Stefanie Powers
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
On the Verge (2021) (series)
Martin E. Brooks
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Lee Majors
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ash vs Evil Dead (2015) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Charles Cyphers
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Ted Cassidy
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
The New Scooby-Doo Movies (1972) (series)
John Saxon
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series) - actor, a.f.
Sandy Duncan
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (2019) (series)
Severn Darden
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Norman Fell
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Marj Dusay
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)
Gene LeBell
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Lew Palter
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Marcia Lewis
USA
Best series:
Happy Days (1974) (series)
Ed Nelson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Steve Kanaly
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Dick Dinman
USA
Best series:
Kojak (1973) (series)
Abraham Alvarez
USA
Best series:
Louie (2010) (series)
Evil (2019) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)