USA,
(1980–1981), 16 h 49 min
(Length: 48–49 min)
Cinematography:
Robert F. SparksCast:
Erik Estrada, Robert Pine, Charity James, Fil Formicola, Monica Pege, Rodney Saulsberry, Bill Cross, Chuck Woolery, David Bowman, Mel Carter, Heidi Bohay, Eileen Saki, Louise Lewis, Barbara Stock (more)Episodes(21)
-
Go-Cart Terror (S04E01)
-
Sick Leave (S04E02)
-
To Your Health (S04E03)
-
The Poachers (S04E04)
-
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party: Part 1 (S04E05)
-
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party: Part 2 (S04E06)
-
Satan's Angels (S04E07)
-
Wheels of Justice (S04E08)
-
Crash Course (S04E09)
-
Forty Tons of Trouble (S04E10)
-
11-99: Officer Needs Help (S04E11)
-
Home Fires Burning (S04E12)
-
Sharks (S04E13)
-
Ponch's Angels: Part 1 (S04E14)
-
Ponch's Angels: Part 2 (S04E15)
-
Karate (S04E16)
-
New Guy in Town (S04E17)
-
The Hawk and the Hunter (S04E18)
-
Vigilante (S04E19)
-
Dead Man's Riddle (S04E20)
-
A Simple Operation (S04E21)
Cast
Erik Estrada
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Robert Pine
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Charity James
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
The New Batman Adventures (1997) (series)
Fil Formicola
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Monica Pege
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
Rodney Saulsberry
USA
Best series:
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Bill Cross
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
Chuck Woolery
USA
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
The Cleveland Show (2009) (series)
David Bowman
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Mel Carter
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979) (series)
Heidi Bohay
USA
Best series:
Cold Case (2003) (series)
The Defenders (2010) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Eileen Saki
Japan
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Louise Lewis
USA
Barbara Stock
USA
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Sheila Wills
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Merlin Olsen
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Chao Li Chi
China
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Joseph Hacker
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Freddye Chapman
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979) (series)
Ina Fried
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)