USA,
(1985–1986), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Widow, Weep for Me (S02E01)
-
Joshua Peabody Died Here... Possibly (S02E02)
-
Murder in the Afternoon (S02E03)
-
School for Scandal (S02E04)
-
Sing a Song of Murder (S02E05)
-
Reflections of the Mind (S02E06)
-
A Lady in the Lake (S02E07)
-
Dead Heat (S02E08)
-
Jessica Behind Bars (S02E09)
-
Sticks and Stones (S02E10)
-
Murder Digs Deep (S02E11)
-
Murder by Appointment Only (S02E12)
-
Trial by Error (S02E13)
-
Keep the Home Fries Burning (S02E14)
-
Powder Keg (S02E15)
-
Murder in the Electric Cathedral (S02E16)
-
One Good Bid Deserves a Murder (S02E17)
-
If a Body Meet a Body (S02E18)
-
Christopher Bundy - Died on Sunday (S02E19)
-
Menace, Anyone? (S02E20)
-
The Perfect Foil (S02E21)
-
If the Frame Fits (S02E22)
Cast
Susan Peretz
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Faith Minton
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Players (1997) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Aimee Eccles
Hong Kong
Best series:
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Barbara Baxley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Diana Bellamy
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Janet MacLachlan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Susan Oliver
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Parker Stevenson
USA
Best series:
North and South (1985) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Philip Brown
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Joseph Campanella
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Ken Sansom
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
TaleSpin (1990) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Evelyn Keyes
USA
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Betsy Palmer
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Just Shoot Me! (1997) (series)
Marsha Hunt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Christopher Stone
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Benedict
USA
Best series:
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Denny Miller
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Howard Witt
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Bob Tzudiker
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Robert Vaughn
USA
Best series:
Hustle (2004) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Little Britain USA (2008) (series)