USA,
(1986–1987), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Death Stalks the Big Top: Part 1 (S03E01)
-
Death Stalks the Big Top: Part 2 (S03E02)
-
Unfinished Business (S03E03)
-
One White Rose for Death (S03E04)
-
Corned Beef and Carnage (S03E05)
-
Dead Man's Gold (S03E06)
-
Deadline for Murder (S03E07)
-
Magnum on Ice (S03E08)
-
Obituary for a Dead Anchor (S03E09)
-
Stage Struck (S03E10)
-
Night of the Headless Horseman (S03E11)
-
The Corpse Flew First Class (S03E12)
-
Crossed Up (S03E13)
-
Murder in a Minor Key (S03E14)
-
The Bottom Line Is Murder (S03E15)
-
Death Takes a Dive (S03E16)
-
Simon Says, Color Me Dead (S03E17)
-
No Laughing Murder (S03E18)
-
No Accounting for Murder (S03E19)
-
The Cemetery Vote (S03E20)
-
The Days Dwindle Down (S03E21)
-
Murder, She Spoke (S03E22)
Cast
Harold Sylvester
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Henry Brandon
German Empire
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Patrick Wayne
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Dinah Manoff
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Cybill (1995) (series)
Kwan Hi Lim
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Mark Stevens
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Ann Turkel
USA
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
The Hunger (1997) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Chris Robinson
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Scott Jacoby
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Barry Williams
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
George Takei
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Constance Towers
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Rex Robbins
USA
Best series:
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Ed (2000) (series)
Another World (1964) (series)
J. Eddie Peck
USA
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Kyle XY (2006) (series)
Erich Anderson
Japan
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
James Noble
USA
Best series:
Cold Feet (1997) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Lynne Moody
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series) - actor, a.f.
E/R (1984) (series)
Wendy Phillips
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Dick Sargent
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Sheree North
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)