USA,
(1989–1990), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Cinematography:
John ElsenbachCast:
Angela Lansbury, William Windom, Ron Masak, Louis Herthum, Will Nye, Michael Horton, Ken Swofford, Julie Adams, Keith Michell, Richard Paul, Len Cariou (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Appointment in Athens (S06E01)
-
Seal of the Confessional (S06E02)
-
The Grand Old Lady (S06E03)
-
The Error of Her Ways (S06E04)
-
Jack and Bill (S06E05)
-
Dead Letter (S06E06)
-
Night of the Tarantula (S06E07)
-
When the Fat Lady Sings (S06E08)
-
Test of Wills (S06E09)
-
Class Act (S06E10)
-
Town Father (S06E11)
-
Good-Bye Charlie (S06E12)
-
If the Shoe Fits (S06E13)
-
How to Make a Killing Without Really Trying (S06E14)
-
The Fixer-Upper (S06E15)
-
The Big Show of 1965 (S06E16)
-
Murder: According to Maggie (S06E17)
-
O'Malley's Luck (S06E18)
-
Always a Thief (S06E19)
-
Shear Madness (S06E20)
-
The Szechuan Dragon (S06E21)
-
The Sicilian Encounter (S06E22)
Cast
Richard Todd
Ireland
Best series:
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (series)
Midsomer Murders (1997) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Barbara Parkins
Canada
Best series:
The Manions of America (1981) (series)
Born Free (1974) (series)
Picket Fences (1992) (series)
James Lew
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Dwayne Hickman
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Clueless (1996) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Faith Ford
USA
Best series:
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
The Middle (2009) (series)
Season Hubley
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Deidre Hall
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Gavin MacLeod
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Lance Kerwin
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Keir Dullea
USA
Max Gail
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Vicki Frederick
USA
Best series:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Happy Days (1974) (series)
Dream On (1990) (series)
John Harkins
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Sheldon Leonard
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Miriam Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Farley Granger
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Jill Carroll
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Profiler (1996) (series)
Ji-Tu Cumbuka
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Robert Horton
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
Elliott Gould
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)