USA,
(1992–1993), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Murder in Milan (S09E01)
-
Family Secrets (S09E02)
-
The Mole (S09E03)
-
The Wind Around the Tower (S09E04)
-
The Dead File (S09E05)
-
Night of the Coyote (S09E06)
-
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice (S09E07)
-
The Classic Murder (S09E08)
-
A Christmas Secret (S09E09)
-
The Sound of Murder (S09E10)
-
Final Curtain (S09E11)
-
Double Jeopardy (S09E12)
-
Dead Eye (S09E13)
-
Killer Radio (S09E14)
-
The Petrified Florist (S09E15)
-
Threshold of Fear (S09E16)
-
The Big Kill (S09E17)
-
Dead to Rights (S09E18)
-
Lone Witness (S09E19)
-
Ship of Thieves (S09E20)
-
The Survivor (S09E21)
-
Love's Deadly Desire (S09E22)
Cast
Stephen Kay
New Zealand
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Unhappily Ever After (1995) (series)
thirtysomething (1987) (series)
Natalia Nogulich
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Richard Herd
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Cynthia Harrison
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Riptide (1984) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
B.J. Ward
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Scooby-Doo Show (1976) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Dave Fennoy
USA
Best series:
Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal (2019) (series)
Minecraft: Story Mode (2018) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Bainbridge Scott
Best series:
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Patricia Idlette
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Susan Blakely
West Germany
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
George Coe
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Robert Desiderio
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Paul Gleason
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Brian McNamara
USA
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Melinda Culea
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series) - actor, a.f.
Francis Guinan
USA
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Boss (2011) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
John Finnegan
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
George Hearn
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron (1993) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Dakin Matthews
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Mark Rolston
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
George Furth
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)