USA,
1973, 98x60 min
Cast
John Karlen
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Nita Talbot
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
John Mitchum
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Arlene Golonka
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Jim Backus
USA
Best series:
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (series)
Merrie Melodies: Starring Bugs Bunny and Friends (1990) (series)
The Bugs Bunny Show (1960) (series)
Sian Barbara Allen
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Helena Mäkelä
Finland
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Gregory Sierra
USA
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Pepe Serna
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Fortunate Pilgrim (1988) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Lauren Tewes
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Paul Picerni
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Jack Dodson
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Michael Ansara
Syria
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
David Cassidy
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Danny Bonaduce
USA
Best series:
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Kids Are Alright (2018) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Warren Stevens
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
James Griffith
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Paul Benjamin
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Raymond St. Jacques
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)