USA,
1973, 98x60 min
Cast
Lois January
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Donald Briggs
USA
Best series:
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Tom Reese
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Frank Pesce
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Arthur Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Valentin de Vargas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Carlos Rivas
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Stefan Arngrim
Canada
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
The Killing (2011) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Tim O'Connor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Scott Ben-Yashar
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Welcome Back, Kotter (1975) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Bart Burns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Charles Fleischer
USA
Best series:
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (series)
Mozart in the Jungle (2014) (series)
House of Mouse (2001) (series)
Carolyn Stellar
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Knots Landing (1979) (series)
Joseph V. Perry
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Abby Dalton
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Nancy Stephens
USA
Best series:
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Dark Skies (1996) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Jaime Sánchez
Puerto Rico
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Frank Doubleday
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Luis Contreras
USA
Best series:
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Jay Rasumny
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)