USA,
1973, 98x60 min
Cast
Sarina C. Grant
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Taxi (1978) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Anthony Costello
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Royce D. Applegate
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Martin Balsam
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Bernie Hamilton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Todd Martin
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Anthony Battaglia
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Christopher Norris
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Ahna Capri
Kingdom of Hungary
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Jan-Michael Vincent
USA
Best series:
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Lou Krugman
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Joby Baker
Canada
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Robert Doyle
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
George Brenlin
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Herb Voland
USA
Warren Vanders
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Tony Epper
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
Albert Paulsen
Ecuador
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
John Lasell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Clay Tanner
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)