USA,
(1972–1977), 113 h 50 min
(Length: 50–98 min)
Creators:
Edward HumeCast:
Karl Malden, Michael Douglas, Richard Hatch, Roger E. Mosley, Kristoffer Tabori, Rai Sanders, Susan Dey, Felice Orlandi, Joe E. Tata, Kitty Winn, Hari Rhodes (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(120)
Cast
Davis Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Taylor Lacher
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (series)
Eric Christmas
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Bill Williams
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Gilbert Green
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Sharon Acker
Canada
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Milton Frome
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Lenore Kasdorf
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Jack Donner
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Barbara Stanger
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
As the World Turns (1956) (series)
Days of Our Lives (1965) (series)
Doris Roberts
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Mary Jackson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Barbara Baxley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Richard Eastham
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Ted Hartley
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
David White
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Linden Chiles
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Arthur Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Valentin de Vargas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Tim O'Connor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)