USA,
(1975–1976), 23 h
(Length: 60 min)
Creators:
Edward HumeCinematography:
Al FrancisCast:
Karl Malden, Michael Douglas, Paula Kelly, Robert Reed, John Yates, Stan Haze, Ron Thompson, Clu Gulager, Alan Fudge, Mark Hamill, Anthony Geary, John Karlen, Albert Popwell, Bebe Kelly, Don Calfa (more)Episodes(23)
-
Poisoned Snow (S04E01)
-
The Glass Dart Board (S04E02)
-
No Place to Hide (S04E03)
-
Men Will Die (S04E04)
-
School of Fear (S04E05)
-
Deadly Silence (S04E06)
-
Murder by Proxy (S04E07)
-
Trail of Terror (S04E08)
-
Web of Lies (S04E09)
-
Dead Air (S04E10)
-
Merchants of Death (S04E11)
-
The Cat's Paw (S04E12)
-
Spooks for Sale (S04E13)
-
Most Likely to Succeed (S04E14)
-
Police Buff (S04E15)
-
The Honorable Profession (S04E16)
-
Requiem for Murder (S04E17)
-
Underground (S04E18)
-
Judgment Day (S04E19)
-
Clown of Death (S04E20)
-
Superstar (S04E21)
-
Alien Country (S04E22)
-
Runaway (S04E23)
Cast
Bob Harks
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
David Birney
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Michael Strong
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Madlyn Rhue
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dick Van Patten
USA
Best series:
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Lynne Marta
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Parley Baer
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Will Hutchins
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Russell Thorson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mary Jackson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Don Keefer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Paul Sorvino
USA
Best series:
Godfather of Harlem (2019) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Don Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Ron Soble
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Ryder
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Danny Wells
Canada
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (series)
Karen Philipp
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Russ McCubbin
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
V (1984) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
A Martinez
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Robert Carricart
France
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)