USA,
(1972–1977), 113 h 50 min
(Length: 50–98 min)
Creators:
Edward HumeCast:
Karl Malden, Michael Douglas, Richard Hatch, Roger E. Mosley, Kristoffer Tabori, Rai Sanders, Susan Dey, Felice Orlandi, Joe E. Tata, Kitty Winn, Hari Rhodes (more)Seasons(5) / Episodes(120)
Cast
Dennis Patrick
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Gary Vinson
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Barry Atwater
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dorothy Konrad
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Al Berry
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Mad About You (1992) (series)
Ward Wood
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Penny Santon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Lawrence Dobkin
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Tom Bosley
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
David the Gnome (1985) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Brad Davis
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
John Rubinstein
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Feud (2017) (series)
Edward Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Robert Wagner
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Lou Frizzell
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Tina Menard
Mexico
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
June Vincent
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Mako
Japan
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Andrew Duggan
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Nikita Knatz
Estonia
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Ayn Ruymen
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)