USA,
(1985–1986), 10 h 21 min
(Length: 25–46 min)
Composer:
John Williams, Craig Safan, James Horner, Steve Bartek, Danny Elfman, Billy Goldenberg (more)Cast:
Roberts Blossom, Scott Paulin, Lukas Haas, Hugh Gillin, Sandy Ward, Drew Barrymore, Priscilla Pointer, Lisa Jane Persky, Richard Bull, Bill Allen, Brad Bird, Kelly Reno, William Boyett, Lurene Tuttle (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(24)
-
Ghost Train (S01E01)
-
The Main Attraction (S01E02)
-
Alamo Jobe (S01E03)
-
Mummy Daddy (S01E04)
-
The Mission (S01E05)
-
The Amazing Falsworth (S01E06)
-
Fine Tuning (S01E07)
-
Mr. Magic (S01E08)
-
Guilt Trip (S01E09)
-
Remote Control Man (S01E10)
-
Santa '85 (S01E11)
-
Vanessa in the Garden (S01E12)
-
The Sitter (S01E13)
-
No Day at the Beach (S01E14)
-
One for the Road (S01E15)
-
Gather Ye Acorns (S01E16)
-
Boo! (S01E17)
-
Dorothy and Ben (S01E18)
-
Mirror, Mirror (S01E19)
-
Secret Cinema (S01E20)
-
Hell Toupee (S01E21)
-
The Doll (S01E22)
-
One for the Books (S01E23)
-
Grandpa's Ghost (S01E24)
Cast
Debbie Lee Carrington
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Angelo Rossitto
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Tom Amundsen
USA
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
T.J. Hooker (1982) (series)
Bryan Gordon
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Sid Caesar
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Mad About You (1992) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Leo Rossi
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1996) (series)
Larry Gelman
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Julius Harris
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Tim Herbert
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Larry Cedar
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Dom DeLuise
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
The Ren & Stimpy Show (1991) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Loni Anderson
USA
Best series:
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Duck Dodgers (2003) (series)
Baby Daddy (2012) (series)
Charles Durning
USA
Best series:
Family Guy (1999) (series)
A Woman of Independent Means (1995) (series)
Rescue Me (2004) (series)
Abbe Lane
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Rick Ducommun
Canada
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
NYPD Blue (1993) (series)
Fritz Feld
German Empire
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
John Fiedler
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
C.J. Hunt
Best series:
The Sinner (2017) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Dynasty (1981) (series)
Michael DeLuise
USA
Best series:
Lost (2004) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Sydney Lassick
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
On the Air (1992) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)