USA,
(1986–1987), 9 h 20 min
(Length: 25–60 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(21)
-
The Wedding Ring (S02E01)
-
Miscalculation (S02E02)
-
Magic Saturday (S02E03)
-
Welcome to My Nightmare (S02E04)
-
You Gotta Believe Me (S02E05)
-
The Greibble (S02E06)
-
Life on Death Row (S02E07)
-
Go to the Head of the Class (S02E08)
-
Thanksgiving (S02E09)
-
The Pumpkin Competition (S02E10)
-
What If...? (S02E11)
-
The Eternal Mind (S02E12)
-
Lane Change (S02E13)
-
Blue Man Down (S02E14)
-
The 21-Inch Sun (S02E15)
-
Family Dog (S02E16)
-
Gershwin's Trunk (S02E17)
-
Such Interesting Neighbors (S02E18)
-
Without Diana (S02E19)
-
Moving Day (S02E20)
-
Miss Stardust (S02E21)
Cast
Gennie James
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Robert Stevens
USA
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Stephen Geoffreys
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Dennis Lipscomb
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Mary Ellen Trainor
USA
Best series:
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Dick Shawn
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Laraine Newman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Rick Overton
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Jack Carter
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
James Karen
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Jim Siedow
USA
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Angel Tompkins
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
'Weird Al' Yankovic
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Anthony James
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Taliesin Jaffe
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Penelope Sudrow
USA
Best series:
thirtysomething (1987) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
JoAnn Willette
USA
Best series:
Private Practice (2007) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Jim Jansen
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Dana Gladstone
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Tad Horino
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Marco Polo (1982) (series)