USA,
(1994–1995), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Creators:
Joyce BurdittCinematography:
Patrick E. McGinnessCast:
Dick Van Dyke, Victoria Rowell, Barry Van Dyke, Scott Baio, Delores Hall, Michael Tucci, Gerry Okuneff, Anthony Addabbo, Carolyn Lowery, Ellen Ratner, Dan Blom (more)Episodes(22)
-
Many Happy Returns (S02E01)
-
A Very Fatal Funeral (S02E02)
-
Woman Trouble (S02E03)
-
The Busy Body (S02E04)
-
My Four Husbands (S02E05)
-
Murder Most Vial (S02E06)
-
You Can Call Me Johnson (S02E07)
-
Georgia on My Mind (S02E08)
-
The Last Laugh: Part 1 (S02E09)
-
The Last Laugh: Part 2 (S02E10)
-
Death by Extermination (S02E11)
-
Standing Eight Count (S02E12)
-
The Bela Lugosi Blues (S02E13)
-
The New Healers (S02E14)
-
Call Me Incontestable (S02E15)
-
A Blast from the Past (S02E16)
-
Playing for Keeps (S02E17)
-
Sea No Evil (S02E18)
-
How to Murder Your Lawyer (S02E19)
-
Naked Babes (S02E20)
-
Death in the Daytime (S02E21)
-
My Baby Is out of This World (S02E22)
Cast
Craig Wasson
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Sam Anderson
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Cape (1996) (series)
Tony Nittoli
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series) - actor, a.f.
Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) (series)
Diagnosis Murder (1993) (series)
Robin Riker
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Gary Kasper
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Michelle Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Ray Abruzzo
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Night Of (2016) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
William Allen Young
USA
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Americans (2013) (series) - a.f.
Khrystyne Haje
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Bull (2000) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Dakin Matthews
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Richard Stahl
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Tim Haldeman
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Sally Kellerman
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Dinosaurs (1991) (series)
Ben Masters
USA
Best series:
Noble House (1988) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
Another World (1964) (series)
Raymond O'Connor
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Victoria Jackson
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (1994) (series)
The Naked Truth (1995) (series)
Tim Bagley
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Michael Hagiwara
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series) - narrator
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Annie O'Donnell
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Lessons in Chemistry (2023) (series)
Peter Koch
USA
Best series:
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)