USA,
(1997–1998), 17 h 35 min
(Length: 40–45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Murder Blues (S05E01)
-
Open and Shut (S05E02)
-
Malibu Fire (S05E03)
-
Deadly Games (S05E04)
-
Slam Dunk Dead (S05E05)
-
Looks Can Kill (S05E06)
-
Fatal Impact: Part 1 (S05E07)
-
Fatal Impact: Part 2 (S05E08)
-
Must Kill TV (S05E09)
-
Discards (S05E10)
-
A Mime Is a Terrible Thing to Waste (S05E11)
-
Down and Dirty Dead (S05E12)
-
Retribution, Part 1 (S05E13)
-
Retribution, Part 2 (S05E14)
-
Drill for Death (S05E15)
-
Rain of Terror (S05E16)
-
Baby Boom (S05E17)
-
Talked to Death (S05E18)
-
An Education in Murder (S05E19)
-
Murder at the Finish Line (S05E20)
-
First Do No Harm (S05E21)
-
Promises to Keep (S05E22)
-
Food Fight (S05E23)
-
Obsession, Part 1 (S05E24)
-
Obsession, Part 2 (S05E25)
Cast
Erik Estrada
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Peter Graves
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Doug E. Doug
USA
Best series:
Justified (2010) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Blue Bloods (2010) (series)
Reginald VelJohnson
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Jane Seymour
UK
Best series:
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
East of Eden (1981) (series)
Jaleel White
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Atlanta (2016) (series)
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (2019) (series)
Joyce Brothers
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Timothy McNeil
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Anne Lockhart
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Barbara Bain
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Robert Culp
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Patrick Macnee
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Outlander (2014) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Phil Morris
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2008) (series)
Robert Vaughn
USA
Best series:
Hustle (2004) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Little Britain USA (2008) (series)
Rachel York
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Kim Lankford
USA
Best series:
Cheers (1982) (series)
Happy Days (1974) (series)
The Hitchhiker (1983) (series)
Ken Kercheval
USA
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Lovejoy (1986) (series)
Dimitri Diatchenko
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)