USA,
(1993–1994), 17 h 34 min
(Length: 47–48 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
4B or Not 4B (S01E02)
-
Brown Appetit (S01E03)
-
True Confessions (S01E04)
-
Emission Accomplished (S01E05)
-
Personal Foul (S01E06)
-
NYPD Lou (S01E07)
-
Tempest in a C-Cup (S01E08)
-
Ice Follies (S01E09)
-
Oscar, Meyer, Weiner (S01E10)
-
From Hare to Eternity (S01E11)
-
Up on the Roof (S01E12)
-
Abandando Abandoned (S01E13)
-
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman (S01E14)
-
Steroid Roy (S01E15)
-
A Sudden Fish (S01E16)
-
Black Men Can Jump (S01E17)
-
Zeppo Marks Brothers (S01E18)
-
Serge the Concierge (S01E19)
-
Good Time Charlie (S01E20)
-
Guns 'n Rosaries (S01E21)
-
Rockin' Robin (S01E22)
Cast
Betsy Aidem
USA
Best series:
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
The Americans (2013) (series)
The Big C (2010) (series)
Richard McKenzie
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Jon Pennell
USA
Best series:
Sliders (1995) (series)
Legend (1995) (series)
The Pretender (1996) (series)
Robert Gossett
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (series)
Mark Blum
USA
Best series:
Succession (2018) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
James Handy
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Jack McGee
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Lynne Griffin
Canada
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Maxine Stuart
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Robert O'Reilly
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Dana Andersen
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Tamara Tunie
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Lee Weaver
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
John Prosky
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Michael Laskin
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Big Little Lies (2017) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Wendy Makkena
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
The Job (2001) (series)
Bradley Whitford
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
John Cassini
Canada
Best series:
Fringe (2008) (series)
Bates Motel (2013) (series)
The Chicago Code (2011) (series)
Vincent Baggetta
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Karl Makinen
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Monster (2022) (series)