USA,
(2002–2003), 16 h 27 min
(Length: 41–46 min)
Creators:
Aaron SorkinComposer:
W.G. Snuffy WaldenCast:
Rob Lowe, Dulé Hill, Allison Janney, Janel Moloney, Richard Schiff, John Spencer, Bradley Whitford, Martin Sheen, Melissa Fitzgerald, Ron Silver, John Amos (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(23)
-
20 Hours in America: Part I (S04E01)
-
20 Hours in America: Part II (S04E02)
-
College Kids (S04E03)
-
The Red Mass (S04E04)
-
Debate Camp (S04E05)
-
Game On (S04E06)
-
Election Night (S04E07)
-
Process Stories (S04E08)
-
Swiss Diplomacy (S04E09)
-
Arctic Radar (S04E10)
-
Holy Night (S04E11)
-
Guns Not Butter (S04E12)
-
The Long Goodbye (S04E13)
-
Inauguration, Part 1 (S04E14)
-
Inauguration, Part 2: Over There (S04E15)
-
The California 47th (S04E16)
-
Red Haven's On Fire (S04E17)
-
Privateers (S04E18)
-
Angel Maintenance (S04E19)
-
Evidence of Things Not Seen (S04E20)
-
Life on Mars (S04E21)
-
Commencement (S04E22)
-
Twenty Five (S04E23)
Cast
Clark Gregg
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Loki (2021) (series) - a.f.
Painkiller (2023) (series)
Glenn Morshower
USA
Best series:
Narcos (2015) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Thomas Kopache
USA
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
Aimee Mann
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Charles Noland
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
George Coe
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Malachi Throne
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Deborah May
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Robin Bartlett
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Vice Principals (2016) (series)
John Cothran Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Larry Brandenburg
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Hilary Angelo
USA
Best series:
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Richard Green
Best series:
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) (series)
Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Joe Marinelli
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Marlee Matlin
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (series)
Kathryn Joosten
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Kathleen York
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Billy O'Brien
Best series:
The West Wing (1999) (series)
Jeffrey Pierce
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Bruce French
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)