USA,
1954, 571x26 min
Cast
Frances Rafferty
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Dan White
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Brubaker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Steve Darrell
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
James Westerfield
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert B. Williams
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Walter Stocker
USA
Best series:
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Isabel Withers
USA
Best series:
Lassie (1954) (series)
Douglas Kennedy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Sammy Jackson
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Joan Freeman
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Christopher Olsen
USA
Best series:
Lassie (1954) (series)
Rusty Lane
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jerry Mathers
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series) - a.f.
James Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Richard Webb
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Dick Wessel
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Gil Perkins
Australia
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Kelly Thordsen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Walter Kelley
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)