USA,
(1997–1998), 24 h
(Length: 60 min)
Creators:
David E. KelleyCinematography:
James R. BagdonasComposer:
Jeff RonaCast:
Adam Arkin, Christine Lahti, Peter Berg, Vondie Curtis-Hall, Jayne Brook, Rocky Carroll, Mark Harmon, Hector Elizondo, Van Epperson, Ken Narasaki, Tom Skerritt, Kyle Sullivan, Jane Clark, Jordan Lund (more)Episodes(24)
-
Guns 'n' Roses (S04E01)
-
The Incredible Adventures of Baron von Munchausen... by Proxy (S04E02)
-
Brain Salad Surgery (S04E03)
-
Sympathy for the Devil (S04E04)
-
... And the Hand Played On (S04E05)
-
The Lung and the Restless (S04E06)
-
White Trash (S04E07)
-
Winging It (S04E08)
-
Cabin Fever (S04E09)
-
All in the Family (S04E10)
-
On Golden Pons (S04E11)
-
Broken Hearts (S04E12)
-
Memento Mori (S04E13)
-
Psychodrama (S04E14)
-
The Ties That Bind (S04E15)
-
The Things We Do for Love (S04E16)
-
Liver, Hold the Mushrooms (S04E17)
-
Waging Bull (S04E18)
-
Objects Are Closer Than They Appear (S04E19)
-
Deliverance (S04E20)
-
Bridge Over Troubled Watters (S04E21)
-
Risky Business (S04E22)
-
Absent Without Leave (S04E23)
-
Physician, Heal Thyself (S04E24)
Cast
Sharon Omi
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
James Acheson
Best series:
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Numb3rs (2005) (series)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979) (series)
Sage Allen
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Bull (2000) (series)
Joyce Guy
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Brittany Alyse Smith
USA
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
Night Man (1997) (series)
Jenna von Oÿ
USA
Best series:
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Marianna Elliott
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Charmed (1998) (series)
Sandra Bogan
USA
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Roger Ferreira
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Dark Skies (1996) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Lonnie Burr
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Richard Gilbert-Hill
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron (1993) (series)
Tony Boldi
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Maryedith Burrell
USA
Best series:
Taxi (1978) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (1994) (series)
Jennifer Tighe
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Lauren Tuerk
Best series:
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Home Improvement (1991) (series)
3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) (series)
James McDonnell
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Samaria Graham
USA
Best series:
Millennium (1996) (series)
Rebel Highway (1994) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Ben Diskin
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Cheryl Francis Harrington
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Ken Magee
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)