Poland,
2018, 5 h 30 min
(Length: 55 min)
Directed by:
Maciej PieprzycaScreenplay:
Jakub KorolczukComposer:
Bartosz ChajdeckiCast:
Michal Zurawski, Cezary Lukaszewicz, Katarzyna Wajda, Andrzej Zaborski, Anna Nehrebecka, Jerzy Schejbal, Mariusz Jakus, Bartłomiej Krat, Iwona Dróżdż-Rybińska, Tomasz Kubiatowicz (more)Episodes(6)
Cast
Mariusz Witkowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Tomasz Włosok
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Krystian Pesta
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Inwigilacja (2021) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Marcin Bosak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Piotr Dąbrowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Eugeniusz Malinowski
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sebastian Cybulski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Norbert Janecki
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dymitr Hołówko
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Agnieszka Dulęba-Kasza
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Michał Lacheta
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Danuta Kierklo
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Malwina Jelistratow
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Malgorzata Zajaczkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Zbigniew Konopka
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Kamila Salwerowicz
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Jacek Łuczak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Dominik Bak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Zofia Plewińska
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mikołaj Chroboczek
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)