Zdivočelá země - Série 1 (1997) (season)
Directed by:
Hynek BočanCinematography:
Ivan ŠlapetaComposer:
Zdeněk BartákCast:
Martin Dejdar, Jana Hubinská, Jiří Schmitzer, Jiří Langmajer, Jakub Wehrenberg, Jakub Zdeněk, Radim Kalvoda, Jan Teplý ml., Václav Chalupa, Zbyněk Fric, Oldřich Vlach, Jan Hartl, Josef Somr (more)Cast
Stanislav Tříska
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Kamil Halbich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Václav Vodák
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Jiří Lábus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Jiří Juřina
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Markéta Hrubešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Ivan Řezáč
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Radek Holub
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Petr Forman
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Dune (2000) (series)
Lenka Jelínková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Zdeněk Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Jindřich Hinke
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Karel Bělohradský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Ivan Podobský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Druhý dech (1988) (series)
Rodáci (1988) (series)
Jan Teplý st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Karel Smyczek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Claudia Vašeková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Jana Altmannová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Vanda Švarcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)