Zdivočelá země - Série 1 (1997) (season)
Czech Republic,
1997, 53 min
Directed by:
Hynek BočanCinematography:
Ivan ŠlapetaComposer:
Zdeněk BartákCast:
Petr Pelzer (narrator), Martin Dejdar, Jana Hubinská, Jiří Langmajer, Jakub Wehrenberg, Václav Chalupa, Jiří Schmitzer, Oldřich Vlach, Jakub Zdeněk, Jan Teplý ml., Zbyněk Fric, Radim Kalvoda (more)Cast
Pavlína Mourková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Stanislav Tříska
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Jiří Juřina
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Markéta Hrubešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Jan Teplý st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Jindřich Hinke
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Karel Bělohradský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Ivan Podobský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Druhý dech (1988) (series)
Rodáci (1988) (series)
Václav Vodák
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Claudia Vašeková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Vanda Švarcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Klára Jirsáková
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series)
Irena Poledníková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)