Zdivočelá země - Série 4 (2012) (season)
Directed by:
Hynek BočanCinematography:
Vladimír HolomekComposer:
Zdeněk BartákCast:
Martin Dejdar, Jana Hubinská, Jakub Wehrenberg, Václav Chalupa, Jiří Schmitzer, Oldřich Vlach, Hana Vagnerová, Filip Cíl, Filip Tomsa, Jakub Zdeněk, Jan Teplý ml., Jiří Lábus, Martin Písařík (more)Cast
František Němec
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Andrea Sousedíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (series)
Denisa Demeterová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Dáša Kouřilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Petra Špalková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Renata Rychlá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Ladislav Gerendáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tomáš Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Radek Holub
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Miroslav Vladyka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Martin Hofmann
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Matěj Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdeněk Maryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Růžena Merunková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
Třešňová babička (1977) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Jaromír Dulava
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Tereza Nekudová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Vlastimil Kaňka
Czech Republic
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Martin Sochor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)