USA,
(1989–1990), 17 h 20 min
(Length: 45–95 min)
Cinematography:
James PergolaCast:
Monte Markham, Michael McManus, Erika Eleniak, Billy Warlock, Wendie Malick, Kellie Martin, Richard Jaeckel, Branscombe Richmond, Mädchen Amick (more)Episodes(22)
-
Panic at Malibu Pier (S01E01)
-
In Deep (S01E02)
-
Heat Wave (S01E03)
-
Second Wave (S01E04)
-
Message in a Bottle (S01E05)
-
The Sky Is Falling (S01E06)
-
The Drowning Pool (S01E07)
-
Rookie School (S01E08)
-
Cruise Ship (S01E09)
-
The Cretin of the Shallows (S01E10)
-
Shelter Me (S01E11)
-
The Reunion (S01E12)
-
Armored Car (S01E13)
-
Home Cort (S01E14)
-
We Need a Vacation (S01E15)
-
Muddy Waters (S01E16)
-
Snake Eyes (S01E17)
-
Eclipse (S01E18)
-
Shark Derby (S01E19)
-
The Big Race (S01E20)
-
Old Friends (S01E21)
-
The End? (S01E22)
Cast
Tony Genaro
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Kenneth Tigar
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
Ricky Paull Goldin
USA
Best series:
Jessica Jones (2015) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Terri Ivens
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Brian Haley
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Lou DiMaggio
Best series:
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Men of a Certain Age (2009) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Joyce Brothers
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Peter Brown
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Jeanine Jackson
Best series:
American Vandal (2017) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Rodney Eastman
Canada
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Beau Billingslea
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Weeds (2005) (series)
Susan Diol
USA
Best series:
The Ellen Show (2001) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Jeff Lester
USA
Best series:
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Growing Pains (1985) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Marissa Ribisi
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
On the Verge (2021) (series)
Tales of the City (1993) (series)
Michael Masters
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Janice Lynde
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
S.A. Griffin
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Lycia Naff
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Lower Decks (2020) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Michael Sharrett
USA
Best series:
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)