USA,
(1995–1996), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Trapped Beneath the Sea: Part 1 (S06E01)
-
Trapped Beneath the Sea: Part 2 (S06E02)
-
Hot Stuff (S06E03)
-
Surf's Up (S06E04)
-
To Everything There Is a Season (S06E05)
-
Leap of Faith (S06E06)
-
Face of Fear (S06E07)
-
Hit and Run (S06E08)
-
Home Is Where the Heat Is (S06E09)
-
Sweet Dreams (S06E10)
-
The Incident (S06E11)
-
Beauty and the Beast (S06E12)
-
Desperate Encounter (S06E13)
-
Baywatch Angels (S06E14)
-
Bash at the Beach (S06E15)
-
Freefall (S06E16)
-
Sail Away (S06E17)
-
Lost and Found (S06E18)
-
Forbidden Paradise: Part 1 (S06E19)
-
Forbidden Paradise: Part 2 (S06E20)
-
Last Wave (S06E21)
-
Go for the Gold (S06E22)
Cast
Kathleen Luong
Vietnam
Ricky Dean Logan
Best series:
Spawn (1997) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Vincent Klyn
New Zealand
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Gerry Lopez
USA
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Bert Remsen
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Deborah Schwartz
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Ingrid Walters
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Chris Fiore
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Baywatch Nights (1995) (series)
Matty Liu
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010) (series)
Shae Marks
USA
Best series:
Married with Children (1987) (series)
High Tide (1994) (series)
Viper (1994) (series)
Charles Kahlenberg
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
John Forker
USA
Best series:
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Mosaic (2018) (series)
Griffin Drew
USA
Best series:
L.A. Heat (1999) (series)
The Voyeur (2000) (series)
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Richard Danielson
Best series:
Into the West (2005) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Marjorie DeHey
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Matt Kaminsky
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Dean Tarrolly
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
David Marks
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Matt Jardine
USA
Best series:
Home Improvement (1991) (series)
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Tom Ohmer
USA
Best series:
Moonlight (2007) (series)
Red Band Society (2014) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)