USA / Canada,
(1989–1990), 16 h 46 min
(Length: 47–48 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(21)
-
Legend of the Holy Rose: Part 1 (S05E01)
-
Legend of the Holy Rose: Part 2 (S05E02)
-
The Black Corsage (S05E03)
-
Cease Fire (S05E04)
-
Second Chance (S05E05)
-
Halloween Knights (S05E06)
-
Children of Light (S05E07)
-
Black Rhino (S05E08)
-
The Ten Percent Solution (S05E09)
-
Two Times Trouble (S05E10)
-
The Madonna (S05E11)
-
Serenity (S05E12)
-
Live and Learn (S05E13)
-
Log Jam (S05E14)
-
The Treasure of Manco (S05E15)
-
Jenny's Chance (S05E16)
-
Deep Cover (S05E17)
-
The Lost Amadeus (S05E18)
-
Hearts of Steel (S05E19)
-
Rush to Judgement (S05E20)
-
Passages (S05E21)
Cast
Babs Chula
USA
Best series:
The L Word (2004) (series)
The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (1993) (series)
Sanctuary (2008) (series)
Terry David Mulligan
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Taken (2002) (series)
Dana Still
Best series:
Danger Bay (1984) (series)
Stingray (1985) (series)
Seven Days (1998) (series)
Katharine Isabelle
Canada
Best series:
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Jackson Davies
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Alessandro Juliani
Canada
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Maid (2021) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Jeanette Nolan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Charles Andrew Payne
Grenada
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Danger Bay (1984) (series)
Codie Lucas Wilbee
Canada
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1990) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Teri Hatcher
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Robert Donner
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Matthew Walker
UK
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Taken (2002) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Christopher Judge
USA
Best series:
Final Space (2018) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (2002) (series)
Jerry Wasserman
USA
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Deryl Hayes
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Garry Davey
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Linda Darlow
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
James Sloyan
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Nancy Everhard
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Untouchables (1993) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
John Considine
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)