USA / Canada,
(1989–1990), 16 h 46 min
(Length: 47–48 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(21)
-
Legend of the Holy Rose: Part 1 (S05E01)
-
Legend of the Holy Rose: Part 2 (S05E02)
-
The Black Corsage (S05E03)
-
Cease Fire (S05E04)
-
Second Chance (S05E05)
-
Halloween Knights (S05E06)
-
Children of Light (S05E07)
-
Black Rhino (S05E08)
-
The Ten Percent Solution (S05E09)
-
Two Times Trouble (S05E10)
-
The Madonna (S05E11)
-
Serenity (S05E12)
-
Live and Learn (S05E13)
-
Log Jam (S05E14)
-
The Treasure of Manco (S05E15)
-
Jenny's Chance (S05E16)
-
Deep Cover (S05E17)
-
The Lost Amadeus (S05E18)
-
Hearts of Steel (S05E19)
-
Rush to Judgement (S05E20)
-
Passages (S05E21)
Cast
Tamsin Kelsey
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Russell Ferrier
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Johnny Cuthbert
Canada
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Ron Hale
USA
Best series:
Easy (2016) (series)
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Blu Mankuma
USA
Best series:
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Steven Keats
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Deborah Van Valkenburgh
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Henry Beckman
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Lillian Lehman
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Bull (2000) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Pat Bermel
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Tim Haldeman
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Betty McGuire
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Beau Billingslea
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Weeds (2005) (series)
Shane Meier
Canada
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Paul Batten
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
Danger Bay (1984) (series)
Leslie Carlson
USA
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The New Avengers (1976) (series)
Sheila Moore
Canada
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Odyssey (1992) (series)
Martin Milner
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Frank Charles Turner
Canada
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)