USA / Canada,
(1990–1991), 16 h 44 min
(Length: 45–48 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(21)
-
Tough Boys (S06E01)
-
Humanity (S06E02)
-
The Gun (S06E03)
-
Twenty Questions (S06E04)
-
The Wall (S06E05)
-
Lesson in Evil (S06E06)
-
Harry's Will (S06E07)
-
MacGyver's Women (S06E08)
-
Bitter Harvest (S06E09)
-
The Visitor (S06E10)
-
Squeeze Play (S06E11)
-
Jerico Games (S06E12)
-
The Wasteland (S06E13)
-
Eye of Osiris (S06E14)
-
High Control (S06E15)
-
There But for the Grace (S06E16)
-
Blind Faith (S06E17)
-
Faith, Hope & Charity (S06E18)
-
Strictly Business (S06E19)
-
Trail of Tears (S06E20)
-
Hind-Sight (S06E21)
Cast
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marion Ramsey
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
The Nanny (1993) (series)
Marion Ross
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Henry Gibson
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Wendy O. Williams
USA
Best series:
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Jesse White
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Lyle Alzado
USA
Best series:
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Riptide (1984) (series)
Sandra Gould
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rich Little
Canada
Best series:
The Pink Panther Show (1969) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
The Muppet Show (1976) (series)
Shane Meier
Canada
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Robin Mossley
Canada
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Robert Donner
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Traci Lords
USA
Best series:
Swedish Dicks (2016) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Marshall R. Teague
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Frank Charles Turner
Canada
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Wil Calhoun
Best series:
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Kath & Kim (2008) (series)
Richard C. Sarafian
USA
Best series:
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Joey Aresco
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
Anthony Pena
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
James Medina
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)