USA,
(1983–1988), 92 h 52 min
(Length: 48–100 min)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(115)
Cast
Earl Boen
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Patrick O'Neal
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Phyllis Davis
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Audrey Landers
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Edward Winter
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa
Japan
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
The Man in the High Castle (2015) (series)
Steve James
USA
Best series:
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Earlene Davis
USA
Marion Ross
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Sam Anderson
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Cape (1996) (series)
Heather Locklear
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Gene Barry
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Sarah Douglas
UK
Best series:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Space: 1999 (1975) (series)
The Professionals (1977) (series)
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Andy Griffith
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)
Pernell Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Jane Badler
USA
Best series:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1988) (series)
Gregory Itzin
USA
Elinor Donahue
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Moses Gunn
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)