Screenplay:
Herbert ReineckerCast:
Horst Tappert, Fritz Wepper, Ulrich Matthes, Margit Carstensen, Kurt Raab, Peter Kremer, Günther Kaufmann, Hans Kraus, Manou Lubowski, Eduard Linkers (more)Episodes(281)
-
Hals in der Schlinge (E31)
-
Eine Nacht im Oktober (E32)
-
Offene Rechnung (E33)
-
Tod des Wucherers (E34)
-
Das Kuckucksei (E35)
-
Mord im TEE 91 (E36)
-
Via Bangkok (E37)
-
Inkasso (E38)
-
Die Tote im Wald (E39)
-
Der Fotograf (E40)
-
Tod eines Fans (E41)
-
Abendfrieden (E42)
-
Ein Hinterhalt (E43)
-
Steins Tochter (E44)
-
Klavierkonzert (E45)
-
Kaffee mit Beate (E46)
-
Solo für Margarete (E47)
-
Lissas Vater (E48)
-
Der Spitzel (E49)
-
Die verlorenen Sekunden (E50)
-
Ute und Manuela (E51)
-
Abitur (E52)
-
Der L-Faktor (E53)
-
Anschlag auf Bruno (E54)
-
Schubachs Rückkehr (E55)
-
Ein unheimliches Haus (E56)
-
Die Puppe (E57)
-
Tandem (E58)
-
Lena (E59)
-
Besuch aus New York (E60)
Cast
Franz Rudnick
German Empire
Best series:
Le Temps des as (1978) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Holger Hagen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series) - actor, narrator
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Gretl Schörg
Austria-Hungary
Franz Froschauer
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Roswitha Schreiner
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Flash - Der Fotoreporter (1991) (series)
Ernst Jacobi
German Empire
Best series:
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Theo Maalek
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
Helmuth Lohner
Austria
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Stockinger (1996) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Günter Gräwert
Lithuania
Andrea Rau
West Germany
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Helma Seitz
German Empire
Harry Kalenberg
German Empire
Claus Fuchs
Poland
Best series:
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Gaby Herbst
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Peter von Strombeck
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Maria Sebaldt
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Volker Eckstein
Germany
Best series:
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Brigitte Horney
German Empire
Best series:
Huckleberry Finn and His Friends (1979) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Wolfgang Wahl
German Empire
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Peter Bechtel
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)