Screenplay:
Herbert ReineckerCast:
Horst Tappert, Fritz Wepper, Ulrich Matthes, Margit Carstensen, Kurt Raab, Peter Kremer, Günther Kaufmann, Hans Kraus, Manou Lubowski, Eduard Linkers (more)Episodes(281)
-
Hals in der Schlinge (E31)
-
Eine Nacht im Oktober (E32)
-
Offene Rechnung (E33)
-
Tod des Wucherers (E34)
-
Das Kuckucksei (E35)
-
Mord im TEE 91 (E36)
-
Via Bangkok (E37)
-
Inkasso (E38)
-
Die Tote im Wald (E39)
-
Der Fotograf (E40)
-
Tod eines Fans (E41)
-
Abendfrieden (E42)
-
Ein Hinterhalt (E43)
-
Steins Tochter (E44)
-
Klavierkonzert (E45)
-
Kaffee mit Beate (E46)
-
Solo für Margarete (E47)
-
Lissas Vater (E48)
-
Der Spitzel (E49)
-
Die verlorenen Sekunden (E50)
-
Ute und Manuela (E51)
-
Abitur (E52)
-
Der L-Faktor (E53)
-
Anschlag auf Bruno (E54)
-
Schubachs Rückkehr (E55)
-
Ein unheimliches Haus (E56)
-
Die Puppe (E57)
-
Tandem (E58)
-
Lena (E59)
-
Besuch aus New York (E60)
Cast
Else Quecke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Dany Sigel
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Peter Raab
Best series:
Simsala Grimm (1999) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Karl Tischlinger
German Empire
Nora Minor
Austria-Hungary
Wolf Ackva
German Empire
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1979) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Hans Hermann Schaufuss
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Natali Seelig
West Germany
Best series:
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Il commissario Rex (2008) (series)
Klausjürgen Wussow
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Georg Maier
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Martin Maria Blau
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Käte Jaenicke
German Empire
Best series:
Holocaust (1978) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Josef Dahmen
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Ernst Fritz Fürbringer
German Empire
Best series:
The Adventures of Tom Sawyer (1968) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Carl Raddatz
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Addi Adametz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Harry Hardt
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Angelie Alaïs Adell
Germany
Olga von Togni
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Nikolaus Gröbe
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)