West Germany / Germany,
(1974–1998), 284 h 20 min
(Length: 57–75 min)
Screenplay:
Herbert ReineckerCast:
Horst Tappert, Fritz Wepper, Ulrich Matthes, Margit Carstensen, Kurt Raab, Peter Kremer, Günther Kaufmann, Hans Kraus, Manou Lubowski, Eduard Linkers (more)Episodes(281)
-
Hals in der Schlinge (E31)
-
Eine Nacht im Oktober (E32)
-
Offene Rechnung (E33)
-
Tod des Wucherers (E34)
-
Das Kuckucksei (E35)
-
Mord im TEE 91 (E36)
-
Via Bangkok (E37)
-
Inkasso (E38)
-
Die Tote im Wald (E39)
-
Der Fotograf (E40)
-
Tod eines Fans (E41)
-
Abendfrieden (E42)
-
Ein Hinterhalt (E43)
-
Steins Tochter (E44)
-
Klavierkonzert (E45)
-
Kaffee mit Beate (E46)
-
Solo für Margarete (E47)
-
Lissas Vater (E48)
-
Der Spitzel (E49)
-
Die verlorenen Sekunden (E50)
-
Ute und Manuela (E51)
-
Abitur (E52)
-
Der L-Faktor (E53)
-
Anschlag auf Bruno (E54)
-
Schubachs Rückkehr (E55)
-
Ein unheimliches Haus (E56)
-
Die Puppe (E57)
-
Tandem (E58)
-
Lena (E59)
-
Besuch aus New York (E60)
Cast
Hans Jürgen Diedrich
German Empire
Best series:
The Wonderful Adventures of Nils (1980) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Peter Kuiper
Indonesia
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Luitgard Im
German Empire
Maximilian Held
Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Jürgen Polzin
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Anita Lochner
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Franjo Marincić
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Karl Heinz Maslo
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Volker Bogdan
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Klaus Behrendt
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Philipp Seiser
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gunther Beth
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Michael Wolf
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Gerhard Acktun
West Germany
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1998) (series)
Simsala Grimm (1999) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Josef Moosholzer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Ralf Weikinger
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Joana Maria Gorvin
Romania
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gerd Rigauer
West Germany
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karl Renar
Austria
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)