West Germany,
(1969–1975), 97 h
(Length: 60 min)
Screenplay:
Herbert ReineckerCast:
Erik Ode, Reinhard Glemnitz, Günther Schramm, Helma Seitz, Fritz Wepper, Elmar Wepper, Emily Reuer, Rosemarie Fendel, Lisa Helwig, Wolfried Lier (more)Episodes(97)
-
Ende eines Tanzvergnügens (E31)
-
Die Anhalterin (E32)
-
Lagankes Verwandte (E33)
-
Der Tote von Zimmer 17 (E34)
-
Lisa Bassenges Mörder (E35)
-
Tod eines Ladenbesitzers (E36)
-
Die andere Seite der Straße (E37)
-
Grau-roter Morgen (E38)
-
Als die Blumen Trauer trugen (E39)
-
Der Tod des Herrn Kurusch (E40)
-
Kellner Windeck (E41)
-
Ein rätselhafter Mord (E42)
-
Traum eines Wahnsinnigen (E43)
-
Die Tote im Park (E44)
-
Schwester Ignatia (E45)
-
Überlegungen eines Mörders (E46)
-
Tod eines Schulmädchens (E47)
-
Toter gesucht (E48)
-
Ein Amoklauf (E49)
-
Der Tennisplatz (E50)
-
Fluchtwege (E51)
-
Das Ende eines Humoristen (E52)
-
Mykonos (E53)
-
Blinde Spiele (E54)
-
Rudek (E55)
-
Tod eines Hippiemädchens (E56)
-
Das Komplott (E57)
-
Schwarzes Dreieck (E58)
-
Der Tod von Karin W. (E59)
-
Die Nacht, in der Basseck starb (E60)
Cast
Jutta Speidel
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kinderklinik (1993) (series)
Mathias Sandorf (1979) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Xenia Pörtner
German Empire
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Helmut Pick
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Agnes Dünneisen
Switzerland
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Liane Hielscher
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Michael Mendl
German Empire
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Walter Giller
German Empire
Best series:
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Marion Reuter
Best series:
The Eagle (2004) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Ute Willing
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Rolf Wanka
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Friedrich Maurer
German Empire
Michael Graeter
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Leuthen
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Amanda Erlandsen
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Sepp Wäsche
German Empire
Walter Gross
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gottfried John
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Millennium (1996) (series)
Paul Muller
Switzerland
Best series:
Marco Polo (1982) (series)
L'Étrange monsieur Duvallier (1979) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Alwy Becker
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Wolfram Weniger
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)