USA,
(1973–1974), 19 h 24 min
(Length: 49–51 min)
Cinematography:
Richard L. RawlingsComposer:
Jim HelmsCast:
David Carradine, Nathan Jung, Douglas Dirkson, Harrison Ford, Keye Luke, Robert Karnes, Tim McIntire, Chuck Hayward, Hal Williams, Mae Mercer, Jim Davis (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(23)
-
The Well (S02E01)
-
The Assassin (S02E02)
-
The Chalice (S02E03)
-
The Brujo (S02E04)
-
The Squawman (S02E05)
-
The Spirit-Helper (S02E06)
-
The Tong (S02E07)
-
The Soldier (S02E08)
-
The Salamander (S02E09)
-
The Hoots (S02E10)
-
The Elixir (S02E11)
-
The Gunman (S02E12)
-
Empty Pages of a Dead Book (S02E13)
-
A Dream Within a Dream (S02E14)
-
The Way of Violence Has No Mind (S02E15)
-
In Uncertain Bondage (S02E16)
-
Night of the Owls, Day of the Doves (S02E17)
-
Crossties (S02E18)
-
The Passion of Chen Yi (S02E19)
-
Arrogant Dragon (S02E20)
-
The Nature of Evil (S02E21)
-
The Cenotaph: Part I (S02E22)
-
The Cenotaph: Part II (S02E23)
Cast
Clare Torao
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Barry Atwater
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Juli Andelman
USA
Best series:
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Andrew Robinson
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rolfe Sedan
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Barry Sullivan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Denver Pyle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dennis Fimple
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Marianna Hill
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Robert Cornthwaite
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Robert Middleton
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Arch Johnson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Bethel Leslie
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
John Furlong
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Bart Burns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ivor Francis
Canada
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Soon-Tek Oh
South Korea
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Marco Polo (1982) (series)
Russ Grieve
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Edward Walsh
USA
Best series:
E/R (1984) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)