USA,
(2004–2005), 15 h 52 min
(Length: 41–53 min)
Composer:
Mark SnowCast:
Tom Welling, Kristin Kreuk, Michael Rosenbaum, Jensen Ackles, Allison Mack, John Glover, Annette O'Toole, John Schneider, Erica Durance, Margot Kidder (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(22)
-
Crusade (S04E01)
-
Gone (S04E02)
-
Facade (S04E03)
-
Devoted (S04E04)
-
Run (S04E05)
-
Transference (S04E06)
-
Jinx (S04E07)
-
Spell (S04E08)
-
Bound (S04E09)
-
Scare (S04E10)
-
Unsafe (S04E11)
-
Pariah (S04E12)
-
Recruit (S04E13)
-
Krypto (S04E14)
-
Sacred (S04E15)
-
Lucy (S04E16)
-
Onyx (S04E17)
-
Spirit (S04E18)
-
Blank (S04E19)
-
Ageless (S04E20)
-
Forever (S04E21)
-
Commencement (S04E22)
Cast
Eric Johnson
Canada
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
Vikings (2013) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Julianne Christie
USA
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Rob Freeman
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Millennium (1996) (series)
Jared Keeso
Canada
Best series:
Shoresy (2022) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Letterkenny (2016) (series)
Amanda Walsh
Canada
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
Lessons in Chemistry (2023) (series)
Chelan Simmons
Canada
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lisa Marie Caruk
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Moneca Delain
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
John Doe (2002) (series)
Mysterious Ways (2000) (series)
Graham Kosakoski
Canada
Best series:
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Smallville (2001) (series)
Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) (series)
James O'Shea
Best series:
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Roswell (1999) (series)
Ghost Whisperer (2005) (series)
Kyle Gallner
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Life (2007) (series)
Benjamin Ratner
USA
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Paul Lazenby
Best series:
Peacemaker (2022) (series)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Terence Kelly
Canada
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Trent Ford
USA
Best series:
Life (2007) (series)
The West Wing (1999) (series)
The Class (2006) (series)
Mark Acheson
Canada
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lara Gilchrist
Canada
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Bates Motel (2013) (series)
Melanie Papalia
Canada
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Jane Seymour
UK
Best series:
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
East of Eden (1981) (series)
Claudette Mink
Canada
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)