USA,
(1982–1983), 17 h 58 min
(Length: 49 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Bypass (S01E02)
-
Down's Syndrome (S01E03)
-
Cora and Arnie (S01E04)
-
Samuels and the Kid (S01E05)
-
Legionnaires, Part 1 (S01E06)
-
Legionnaires, Part 2 (S01E07)
-
Tweety and Ralph (S01E08)
-
Rain (S01E09)
-
Hearts (S01E10)
-
Graveyard (S01E11)
-
Release (S01E12)
-
Family History (S01E13)
-
Remission (S01E14)
-
Monday, Tuesday, Sven's Day (S01E15)
-
The Count (S01E16)
-
Brothers (S01E17)
-
Dog Day Hospital (S01E18)
-
Working (S01E19)
-
Craig in Love (S01E20)
-
Baron Von Munchausen (S01E21)
-
Addiction (S01E22)
Cast
Barbara Whinnery
USA
Best series:
True Blood (2008) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Ellen Bry
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Kavi Raz
India
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Sagan Lewis
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) (series)
Alma Beltran
Mexico
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Estelle Omens
USA
Best series:
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
Cagney & Lacey (1981) (series)
Ben Slack
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Al Berry
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Mad About You (1992) (series)
Jack Murdock
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Buddy Faro (1998) (series)
Ernie Sabella
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Timon and Pumbaa (1995) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
James O'Sullivan
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Pearl Shear
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Laraine Newman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Robert Costanzo
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Tim Robbins
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Silo (2023) (series)
The Brink (2015) (series)
Peter Maloney
USA
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
East of Eden (1981) (series)
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
Frances Lee McCain
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Preacher (2016) (series)
Jack Bannon
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Sandy McPeak
USA
Best series:
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)