USA,
(1982–1983), 17 h 58 min
(Length: 49 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Bypass (S01E02)
-
Down's Syndrome (S01E03)
-
Cora and Arnie (S01E04)
-
Samuels and the Kid (S01E05)
-
Legionnaires, Part 1 (S01E06)
-
Legionnaires, Part 2 (S01E07)
-
Tweety and Ralph (S01E08)
-
Rain (S01E09)
-
Hearts (S01E10)
-
Graveyard (S01E11)
-
Release (S01E12)
-
Family History (S01E13)
-
Remission (S01E14)
-
Monday, Tuesday, Sven's Day (S01E15)
-
The Count (S01E16)
-
Brothers (S01E17)
-
Dog Day Hospital (S01E18)
-
Working (S01E19)
-
Craig in Love (S01E20)
-
Baron Von Munchausen (S01E21)
-
Addiction (S01E22)
Cast
Bridget Sienna
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Barry Cutler
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Christopher Guest
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Dilbert (1999) (series)
Animaniacs (1993) (series)
Candace Cameron Bure
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Make It or Break It (2009) (series)
Fuller House (2016) (series)
Bob Harks
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Albert Salmi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
David Wiley
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
James Keane
USA
Karen Landry
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Rita Taggart
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Matthew Faison
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
John Steadman
USA
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Edith Fellows
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
Karl Held
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Space: 1999 (1975) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Molly Cheek
USA
Best series:
Family Dog (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Nan Martin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Charles Robinson
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Ray Liotta
USA
Best series:
Black Bird (2022) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
George Morfogen
USA
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Barbara Perry
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)