USA,
(1982–1983), 17 h 58 min
(Length: 49 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Bypass (S01E02)
-
Down's Syndrome (S01E03)
-
Cora and Arnie (S01E04)
-
Samuels and the Kid (S01E05)
-
Legionnaires, Part 1 (S01E06)
-
Legionnaires, Part 2 (S01E07)
-
Tweety and Ralph (S01E08)
-
Rain (S01E09)
-
Hearts (S01E10)
-
Graveyard (S01E11)
-
Release (S01E12)
-
Family History (S01E13)
-
Remission (S01E14)
-
Monday, Tuesday, Sven's Day (S01E15)
-
The Count (S01E16)
-
Brothers (S01E17)
-
Dog Day Hospital (S01E18)
-
Working (S01E19)
-
Craig in Love (S01E20)
-
Baron Von Munchausen (S01E21)
-
Addiction (S01E22)
Cast
Conchata Ferrell
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Robert Beecher
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Peter Hobbs
France
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
William Bronder
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Gay Rowan
Canada
Best series:
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
Dorothy Fielding
Best series:
The Pretender (1996) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Tom Hulce
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
James Hong
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Robert Pastorelli
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
Jane Kaczmarek
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Julius Harris
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Pat Corley
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Andy Romano
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Alice Hirson
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Tom Tarpey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Keenan Wynn
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Alan Feinstein
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Masada (1981) (series)
Michael Madsen
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Melody Anderson
Canada
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)