USA,
(1996–1997), 15 h 46 min
(Length: 43 min)
Cinematography:
Stuart AsbjornsenCast:
J.D. Hall, David Hasselhoff, Angie Harmon, Donna D'Errico, Dorian Gregory, Eddie Cibrian, Tanquil Lisa Collins, Jennifer Tung, Brian Heidik, Deron McBee (more)Episodes(22)
-
Terror of the Deep (S02E01)
-
The Creature (S02E02)
-
The Rig (S02E03)
-
The Strike (S02E04)
-
Circle of Fear (S02E05)
-
The Cabin (S02E06)
-
Curse of the Mirrored Box (S02E07)
-
Last Breath (S02E08)
-
Night Whispers (S02E09)
-
Space Spore (S02E10)
-
The Mobius (S02E11)
-
Possessed (S02E12)
-
Frozen out of Time (S02E13)
-
Nights to Dragon One (S02E14)
-
Ascension (S02E15)
-
Zargtha (S02E16)
-
The Servant (S02E17)
-
Symbol of Death (S02E18)
-
The Eighth Seal (S02E19)
-
Hot Winds (S02E20)
-
The Vortex (S02E21)
-
A Thousand Words (S02E22)
Cast
Michelle C. Bonilla
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Ashley Buccille
USA
Best series:
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
Baywatch Nights (1995) (series)
Julie Caitlin Brown
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Julie Michaels
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
SEAL Team (2017) (series)
Laura Stepp
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Kay E. Kuter
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Castulo Guerra
Argentina
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Robert Ginty
USA
Best series:
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Edward Mulhare
Ireland
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Sven-Ole Thorsen
Denmark
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Captain Power and the Soldiers of the Future (1987) (series)
Nowhere Man (1995) (series)
Nils Allen Stewart
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Good Trouble (2019) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Vincent Schiavelli
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Paige Rowland
USA
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
Recovery Road (2016) (series)
Seven Days (1998) (series)
James Lew
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Alexandra Bokyun Chun
Korea
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Goliath (2016) (series)
Brian Klugman
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Ian Bohen
USA
Best series:
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Tony Snegoff
USA
Best series:
Bite Me (2010) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) (series)