Canada / Germany,
(1995–1996), 16 h 8 min
(Length: 44 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Black Buddha: Part 1 (S03E01)
-
Black Buddha: Part 2 (S03E02)
-
Outside the Lines (S03E03)
-
Blackwing (S03E04)
-
Blind Faith (S03E05)
-
My Boyfriend Is a Vampire (S03E06)
-
Hearts of Darkness (S03E07)
-
Trophy Girl (S03E08)
-
Let No Man Tear Asunder (S03E09)
-
Night in Question (S03E10)
-
Sons of Belial (S03E11)
-
Strings (S03E12)
-
Fever (S03E13)
-
Dead of Night (S03E14)
-
The Games Vampires Play (S03E15)
-
The Human Factor (S03E16)
-
Avenging Angel (S03E17)
-
Fallen Idol (S03E18)
-
Jane Doe (S03E19)
-
Francesca (S03E20)
-
Ashes to Ashes (S03E21)
-
Last Knight (S03E22)
Cast
Geraint Wyn Davies
UK
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Catherine Disher
Canada
Nigel Bennett
UK
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Joel Keller
Best series:
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Five Days at Memorial (2022) (series)
Jacques Tourangeau
Canada
Best series:
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Ready or Not (1993) (series)
Greg Kramer
UK
Best series:
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
Due South (1994) (series)
Ultimate Goosebumps (1995) (series)
James Rankin
Canada
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Redwall (1999) (series)
World of Quest (2008) (series)
Kathryn Long
Canada
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Ultimate Goosebumps (1995) (series)
Ready or Not (1993) (series)
B.J. McQueen
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)
Stevie Louise Vallance
Canada
Best series:
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Elizabeth Saunders
UK
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Catherine McGregor
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Brad Austin
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Lindsey Connell
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
David Storch
Best series:
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Simon Sinn
Hong Kong
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Painkiller (2023) (series)
Brian Kaulback
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)