USA,
(1985–1986), 18 h 16 min
(Length: 46–49 min)
Creators:
Frank LupoCinematography:
Frank P. FlynnCast:
Fred Dryer, James Coleman, Dorian Lopinto, Steven Peterman, Sharon Hughes, Leo Rossi, Tracy Vaccaro, Richard Beauchamp, Cal Gibson, Lori McGinley, Anita Jesse, Efrain Figueroa, Jack Slater (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(23)
-
Case X (S02E01)
-
Night of the Dragons (S02E02)
-
The Biggest Man in Town (S02E03)
-
Rich Girl (S02E04)
-
Killer in a Halloween Mask (S02E05)
-
Rape and Revenge: Part 1 (S02E06)
-
Rape and Revenge: Part 2 (S02E07)
-
Million Dollar Misunderstanding (S02E08)
-
The Big Fall (S02E09)
-
Waiting for Mr. Wrong (S02E10)
-
Think Blue (S02E11)
-
Blow-Up (S02E12)
-
War Zone (S02E13)
-
Burned (S02E14)
-
Scrap Metal (S02E15)
-
Fagin 1986 (S02E16)
-
62 Hrs. of Terror (S02E17)
-
Death Machine (S02E18)
-
The Setup (S02E19)
-
The Beautiful & the Dead: Part 1 (S02E20)
-
The Beautiful & the Dead: Part 2 (S02E21)
-
The Return of Typhoon Thompson (S02E22)
-
Saturday Night Special (S02E23)
Cast
Joe Shea
Best series:
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Blossom (1990) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
John Davis Chandler
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
John Matuszak
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Lou Richards
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Charles Boswell
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Ron Karabatsos
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
S. Marc Jordan
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
David Bowman
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Amber Denyse Austin
Best series:
Hunter (1984) (series)
Dean Fortunato
USA
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
James Helppi
USA
Best series:
Hunter (1984) (series)
Spyder Mittleman
USA
Best series:
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Frank Collison
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Rhonda Dotson
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Ally McBeal (1997) (series)
Karen Lorre
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Reid Shelton
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Dennis Bowen
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Welcome Back, Kotter (1975) (series) - actor, a.f.
Courtenay McWhinney
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Dark Shadows (1991) (series)
Kate Mulligan
Best series:
Tenacious D (1999) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Rudy Challenger
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)