USA,
(1987–1988), 17 h 45 min
(Length: 47–49 min)
Creators:
Frank LupoScreenplay:
Terry D. Nelson, Robert Hamner, Marianne Clarkson, Doug Heyes Jr., Richard C. Okie (more)Cinematography:
Robert BerryCast:
Fred Dryer, Richardson Morse, Stepfanie Kramer, Grand L. Bush, Stanley Kamel, Monique Gabrielle, Anthony Pena, Robert Vogel, Don Dubbins, Mark Blankfield, Robert Glaudini, Perry Cook, Kate Zentall (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(22)
-
Not Just Another John Doe (S04E01)
-
Playing God (S04E02)
-
The Jade Woman (S04E03)
-
Flashpoint (S04E04)
-
Night on Bald Mountain (S04E05)
-
City of Passion: Part 1 (S04E06)
-
City of Passion: Part 2 (S04E07)
-
City of Passion: Part 3 (S04E08)
-
Turning Point (S04E09)
-
Hot Prowl (S04E10)
-
Allegra (S04E11)
-
Renegade (S04E12)
-
The Black Dahlia (S04E13)
-
Naked Justice: Part 1 (S04E14)
-
Naked Justice: Part 2 (S04E15)
-
Girl on the Beach (S04E16)
-
The Bogota Million (S04E17)
-
Death Signs (S04E18)
-
Boomerang (S04E19)
-
The Fourth Man (S04E20)
-
Murder He Wrote (S04E21)
-
Silver Bullet (S04E22)
Cast
David Beecroft
USA
Best series:
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
James Winburn
Best series:
Cagney & Lacey (1981) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Fred Lerner
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Lynn Hamilton
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Felecia M. Bell
USA
Best series:
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Night Man (1997) (series)
Barry Jenner
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Donna Mitchell
Best series:
Olive Kitteridge (2014) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Forever (2014) (series)
Harris Laskawy
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Noble House (1988) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Alexandra Kenworthy
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Duane Tucker
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Kasey Walker
Best series:
Hunter (1984) (series)
E.R. Davies
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Tony Perez
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Doug MacHugh
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Ray Montgomery
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Frances Lee McCain
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Preacher (2016) (series)
Vincent Baggetta
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Virgil Frye
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Mark Sivertsen
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)