USA,
(1987–1988), 17 h 45 min
(Length: 47–49 min)
Creators:
Frank LupoScreenplay:
Terry D. Nelson, Robert Hamner, Marianne Clarkson, Doug Heyes Jr., Richard C. Okie (more)Cinematography:
Robert BerryCast:
Fred Dryer, Richardson Morse, Stepfanie Kramer, Grand L. Bush, Stanley Kamel, Monique Gabrielle, Anthony Pena, Robert Vogel, Don Dubbins, Mark Blankfield, Robert Glaudini, Perry Cook, Kate Zentall (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(22)
-
Not Just Another John Doe (S04E01)
-
Playing God (S04E02)
-
The Jade Woman (S04E03)
-
Flashpoint (S04E04)
-
Night on Bald Mountain (S04E05)
-
City of Passion: Part 1 (S04E06)
-
City of Passion: Part 2 (S04E07)
-
City of Passion: Part 3 (S04E08)
-
Turning Point (S04E09)
-
Hot Prowl (S04E10)
-
Allegra (S04E11)
-
Renegade (S04E12)
-
The Black Dahlia (S04E13)
-
Naked Justice: Part 1 (S04E14)
-
Naked Justice: Part 2 (S04E15)
-
Girl on the Beach (S04E16)
-
The Bogota Million (S04E17)
-
Death Signs (S04E18)
-
Boomerang (S04E19)
-
The Fourth Man (S04E20)
-
Murder He Wrote (S04E21)
-
Silver Bullet (S04E22)
Cast
Warren Stanhope
Canada
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Picket Fences (1992) (series)
Elizabeth Savage
USA
Best series:
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Crime Story (1986) (series)
Stafford Morgan
Best series:
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Leon Rippy
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Greg Finley
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Troy Evans
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Janet Hubert
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Job (2001) (series)
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
Kellie Overbey
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Job (2001) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
John Carter
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Darnell Williams
UK
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Tony Goldwyn
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Euphoria (2019) (series) - a.f.
Peter Fox
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
The Facts of Life (1979) (series)
Marge Redmond
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Bennet Guillory
USA
Best series:
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Geoffrey Rivas
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Leslie Bevis
USA
Best series:
V (1984) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Tony Abatemarco
Best series:
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Virginia Peters
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Grace Under Fire (1993) (series)
Jack Ong
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Marco Polo (1982) (series)