USA,
(1990–1991), 17 h 19 min
(Length: 43–49 min)
Creators:
Frank LupoDirected by:
Winrich Kolbe, James Darren, Corey Allen, Fred Dryer, Tony Mordente, Peter Crane (more)Cinematography:
Fred V. MurphyComposer:
Walter MurphyCast:
Fred Dryer, Jean St. James, Andreas Katsulas, Bradford Tatum, Hugh Dane, Beth Grant, Jan Tříska, Darlanne Fluegel, Bill McKinney, Cyril O'Reilly, Paul Mantee, Steven J. Oliver, Apollo Dukakis (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 1 (S07E01)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 2 (S07E02)
-
Where Echoes End (S07E03)
-
Kill Zone (S07E04)
-
The Incident (S07E05)
-
A Snitch'll Break Your Heart (S07E06)
-
Oh, the Shark Bites! (S07E07)
-
The Usual Suspects (S07E08)
-
This Is My Gun (S07E09)
-
La Familia (S07E10)
-
Acapulco Holiday (S07E11)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 1 (S07E12)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 2 (S07E13)
-
Under Suspicion (S07E14)
-
The Reporter (S07E15)
-
Room Service (S07E16)
-
Shadows of the Past (S07E17)
-
The Grab (S07E18)
-
All That Glitters (S07E19)
-
Cries of Silence (S07E20)
-
Ex Marks the Spot (S07E21)
-
Little Man with a Big Reputation (S07E22)
Cast
Cort McCown
USA
Best series:
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
The League (2009) (series)
JAG (1995) (series)
Peter White
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Miracles (2003) (series)
Gloria Cromwell
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Frank Rossi
USA
Best series:
The Jim Gaffigan Show (2015) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
Steven Vincent Leigh
USA
Best series:
Noble House (1988) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Relic Hunter (1999) (series)
Christina Carlisi
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Stephen James Carver
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Katherine Cannon
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Nehemiah Persoff
Israel
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
John Capodice
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Marcia Rodd
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Carmine Caridi
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Ronald William Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Richard Yniguez
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Harvey Fisher
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Jesse Ventura
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) (series)
The Dead Zone (2002) (series)
Gregory Alan Williams
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Mr. Mercedes (2017) (series)
Rebecca Stanley
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Cecile Callan
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Paul Ben-Victor
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Chosen (2017) (series)