USA,
(2002–2003), 17 h 37 min
(Length: 44–45 min)
VOD (5)
Episodes(24)
-
Golden Parachute (S01E01)
-
Losing Face (S01E02)
-
Wet Foot/Dry Foot (S01E03)
-
Just One Kiss (S01E04)
-
Ashes to Ashes (S01E05)
-
Broken (S01E06)
-
Breathless (S01E07)
-
Slaughterhouse (S01E08)
-
Kill Zone (S01E09)
-
A Horrible Mind (S01E10)
-
Camp Fear (S01E11)
-
Entrance Wound (S01E12)
-
Bunk (S01E13)
-
Forced Entry (S01E14)
-
Dead Woman Walking (S01E15)
-
Evidence of Things Unseen (S01E16)
-
Simple Man (S01E17)
-
Dispo Day (S01E18)
-
Double Cap (S01E19)
-
Grave Young Men (S01E20)
-
Spring Break (S01E21)
-
Tinder Box (S01E22)
-
Freaks and Tweaks (S01E23)
-
Body Count (S01E24)
Cast
Markus Flanagan
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Eddie J. Fernandez
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
True Detective (2014) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Lenny von Dohlen
USA
Best series:
Red Dwarf (1988) (series)
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Orville (2017) (series)
Paolo Seganti
Italy
Heather McComb
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Vicki Davis
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Eduardo Yáñez
Mexico
Best series:
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Sleeper Cell (2005) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Ian Reed Kesler
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Unsolved (2018) (series)
Jesse Corti
Venezuela
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Heroes (2006) (series)
Tony Todd
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Amber Tamblyn
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Metalocalypse (2006) (series)
Mark Adair-Rios
USA
Best series:
Big Little Lies (2017) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Kingdom (2014) (series)
Erika Flores
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Blair Brown
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Danica Stewart
Best series:
Heroes (2006) (series)
Oliver Beene (2003) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Jeff D'Agostino
USA
Best series:
Weeds (2005) (series)
The Brothers Garcia (2000) (series)
MDs (2002) (series)
Cameron Watson
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
D.B. Woodside
USA
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (series)
Kirk B.R. Woller
Best series:
The Chosen (2017) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Saxon Trainor
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)