USA,
(1974–1975), 20 h 47 min
(Length: 49–99 min)
Episodes(23)
-
The Rockford Files (S01E01)
-
The Kirkoff Case (S01E02)
-
The Dark and Bloody Ground (S01E03)
-
The Countess (S01E04)
-
Exit Prentiss Carr (S01E05)
-
Tall Woman in Red Wagon (S01E06)
-
This Case Is Closed (S01E07)
-
The Big Ripoff (S01E08)
-
Find Me If You Can (S01E09)
-
In Pursuit of Carol Thorne (S01E10)
-
The Dexter Crisis (S01E11)
-
Caledonia - It's Worth a Fortune! (S01E12)
-
Profit and Loss, Part 1: Profit (S01E13)
-
Profit and Loss, Part 2: Loss (S01E14)
-
Aura Lee, Farewell (S01E15)
-
Sleight of Hand (S01E16)
-
Counter Gambit (S01E17)
-
Claire (S01E18)
-
Say Goodbye to Jennifer (S01E19)
-
Charlie Harris at Large (S01E20)
-
The Four Pound Brick (S01E21)
-
Just by Accident (S01E22)
-
Roundabout (S01E23)
Cast
Fred Sadoff
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Norman Bartold
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Eddie Fontaine
USA
Best series:
Sisters (1991) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Planet of the Apes (1974) (series)
Del Monroe
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Jude Farese
USA
Stuart Nisbet
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Geoffrey Land
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Robert Karnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Gene LeBell
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Michael Masters
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Jill Clayburgh
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Ally McBeal (1997) (series)
Dirty Sexy Money (2007) (series)
Norman Burton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Fred Beir
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Bruce Kirby
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Nedra Deen
USA
Best series:
Kojak (1973) (series)
Warren Vanders
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Kelly Thordsen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Suzanne Somers
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Basil Hoffman
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Cosmo Sardo
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)