USA,
(1974–1975), 20 h 47 min
(Length: 49–99 min)
Episodes(23)
-
The Rockford Files (S01E01)
-
The Kirkoff Case (S01E02)
-
The Dark and Bloody Ground (S01E03)
-
The Countess (S01E04)
-
Exit Prentiss Carr (S01E05)
-
Tall Woman in Red Wagon (S01E06)
-
This Case Is Closed (S01E07)
-
The Big Ripoff (S01E08)
-
Find Me If You Can (S01E09)
-
In Pursuit of Carol Thorne (S01E10)
-
The Dexter Crisis (S01E11)
-
Caledonia - It's Worth a Fortune! (S01E12)
-
Profit and Loss, Part 1: Profit (S01E13)
-
Profit and Loss, Part 2: Loss (S01E14)
-
Aura Lee, Farewell (S01E15)
-
Sleight of Hand (S01E16)
-
Counter Gambit (S01E17)
-
Claire (S01E18)
-
Say Goodbye to Jennifer (S01E19)
-
Charlie Harris at Large (S01E20)
-
The Four Pound Brick (S01E21)
-
Just by Accident (S01E22)
-
Roundabout (S01E23)
Cast
John Carter
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Ray Girardin
USA
Best series:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Don Billett
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
J. Jay Saunders
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Albert Paulsen
Ecuador
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Tom Rosqui
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Al Stevenson
USA
Best series:
Kojak (1973) (series)
Barry Cahill
Canada
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
David Armstrong
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Clark Ross
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Greg Mullavey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert Webber
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Henry Slate
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Tom Scott
USA
Best series:
Melrose Place (1992) (series)
Linda Dano
USA
Best series:
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Ed Crick
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Arthur Tovey
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Lara Parker
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Pat Delany
USA
Best series:
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)