USA,
(1975–1976), 18 h 17 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(22)
-
The Aaron Ironwood School of Success (S02E01)
-
The Farnsworth Stratagem (S02E02)
-
Gearjammers, Part 1 (S02E03)
-
Gearjammers, Part 2 (S02E04)
-
The Deep Blue Sleep (S02E05)
-
The Great Blue Lake Land and Development Company (S02E06)
-
The Real Easy Red Dog (S02E07)
-
Resurrection in Black & White (S02E08)
-
Chicken Little Is a Little Chicken (S02E09)
-
2 into 5.56 Won't Go (S02E10)
-
Pastoria Prime Pick (S02E11)
-
The Reincarnation of Angie (S02E12)
-
The Girl in the Bay City Boys Club (S02E13)
-
The Hammer of C Block (S02E14)
-
The No-Cut Contract (S02E15)
-
A Portrait of Elizabeth (S02E16)
-
Joey Blue Eyes (S02E17)
-
In Hazard (S02E18)
-
The Italian Bird Fiasco (S02E19)
-
Where's Houston? (S02E20)
-
Foul on the First Play (S02E21)
-
A Bad Deal in the Valley (S02E22)
Cast
Tony Regan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert Webber
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Michael Conrad
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Janet MacLachlan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ric Mancini
USA
Best series:
Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Melendy Britt
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
Doria Cook-Nelson
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The District (2000) (series)
Robert Hays
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
John Furlong
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Ed Crick
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Richard B. Shull
USA
Best series:
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Patrick Dennis
USA
Dana Elcar
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Noble Willingham
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Ray Girardin
USA
Best series:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Arthur Tovey
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Stefanie Powers
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
On the Verge (2021) (series)
Tom Atkins
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Bruce Kirby
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Sherry Jackson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)